exzellenz labor oper Wort-Bild-Marke

ALUMNI/ALUMNAE:

These young musicians have been with us since we started in 2014:

PIANISTS:

2014:
Julia Okruashvili, Neil Valenta, Anna Rita Hitaj

2015:
Benjamin Laurent, Lukas Rommelspacher, Ibn Ben Salem

2016:
Daan Boertien, Roberto Brandolisio, Nari Kim, Daniele Bonini

2017:
Lukas Rommelspacher, Zuzanna Pawlaszek, Jihye Ha

2018:
Natalia Pawlaszek, Adam Rogala, Davide Rinaldi, Radoslaw Zaworsky

2019:
Marlene Heiß, Tae-Yang (Teo) Jeong, Aleksander Teliga, Yao Yao

2020:
Marine Eckert, Giulio Ferré, Karoline Halbig, Nora Pertz

2021:
Joaquim Font, Lukas Ziesché, Roman Marchenko, Alina Shevchenko

SINGERS

2014:
Gurgen Baveyan , Catalina Bertucci, Kimberley Boettger-Soller, Gunta Cese, Julia
Cramer, Sarah Dewald, Marta Herman, Carolin Löffler, Chrissula Maliamani, Oleksiy Palchykov, Ani Yorentz
(BERG/FASSBENDER/MASSIS/NARDI)

2015:
Elisabeth Auerbach, Gurgen Baveyan, Judith Beifuß, Sandrine Droin, Bettina Gfeller, Marie Hamard, Alix Le Saux, Oleksiy Palchykov, Karola Pavone, Agata Schmidt, Miroslav Stričević, Sarah Théry
(BERG/FASSBENDER/FINAZZI/MASSIS/NARDI)

2016:
Adriana Gonzalez, Lotte Kortenhaus, Lussine Levoni, Ruzan Mantashyan, Juan de Dios Mateos, Julia Moorman, Amelie Müller, Graciela Rivera-Quiroz, Bernadette Schäfer, Teresa Smolnik, Sarah Théry
(BERG/FASSBENDER/FINAZZI/MASSIS/NARDI)

2017:
Jana Baumeister, Andrea Cueva-Molnar, Alexandra Dobos-Rodriguez, Aoife Gibney, IvaKrusic, Camilla Lehmeier, Heloise Mas, Emma Moore, Marie Seidler, Changhui Tan, MikhailTimoshenko, Alexander York
(BERG/FASSBENDER/FERRARI/MASSIS/NARDI)

 2018:
Ekaterina Aleksandrova, Monika Buczkowska, Marlene Gaßner, Michela Guarrera, Julian Habermann, Iryna Kyshliaruk, Karolina Makula, Lysa Menu, Melina Meschkat, Anna-Maria Palii, Laure Poissonier, Nazariy Sadivskiy
(BERG/FASSBENDER/FINAZZI/MASSIS/NARDI/MEITLIS)

2019:
Deirdre Angenent, Thomas Erlank, Virginia Ferentschik, Cecilia Gaetani, NataliiaKukhar, Florian Marignol, Daria Mykolenko, Justyna Olow, Na’ama Shulman, Oleksander Vozniuk, Melissa Zgouridi
(BERG/FASSBENDER/MASSIMI/MASSIS/NARDI/MEITLIS/SATOR/AKRA)

2020:
Natalya Boeva, Alexandra Flood, Liviu Holender, Nora Kazemieh, Penelope Kendros, Marta Mika, Giulia Montanari, Gemma Nì Bhriain, Freja Sandkamm, Tamara Smyrnova, Eva Zalenga
(FASSBENDER/CACCIARI/MASSIS/NARDI/HERMANN/KESSLER/MEITLIS/SATOR/AKRA)

2021:
Miha Brkinjač, Lars Conrad, Yannick Debus, Clara Kunzke, Katia Ledoux, Angelica Monje Torres, Désirée Mori, Zsófia Mózer, Diana Orlanova, Anna Parysz, Marilena Striftombola, Fanny Valentin, Ronja Weyhenmeyer
(FASSBENDER/CACCIARI/MASSIS/NARDI/HERMANN/KESSLER/MEITLIS/SATOR/AKRA)

 

Testimonials